ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9884330
*
nr 988 4330
Claes Folcker
(1940-2019), Sverige
Claes Folcker (b. 1940), 359/360, Baggensstäket, signed, subject: 52x70,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Claes Folcker (f. 1940), 359/360, Baggensstäket, signerad, motivet: 52x70
Claes Folcker, Swedish painter, draughtsman and illustratör born 1940, dead 2019.
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday October 19 2015
at 20:08:13
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
19/10 16:16:03
1
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
Oct 19
Grafik
På Tema Grafik den 19 oktober har vi samlat etsningar, litografier, etsningar och träsnitt av konstnärer som Hans Arnold, Reidar Aulie, Enrico Baj, Alexander Calder, Marc Chagall, James Coignard, Cor ...
Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Claes Folcker
Claes Folcker, Swedish painter, draughtsman and illustratör born 1940, dead 2019.
Read more about Claes Folcker
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: baggensstäket claes folcker färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
9037 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 18:08
-
9038 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:12
-
9036 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Camilla Pyk (b. 1966), Sweden. Signed, numbered 51..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:55
-
8264 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jan Roede. Signed, numbered 87/100, dated 1993. Li..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:29
-
9084 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 18:41
-
9064 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lasse Ã…berg (b. 1940), Sweden. Height: C upplaga m..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 19:28
*
Claes Folcker
Claes Folcker, Swedish painter, draughtsman and illustratör born 1940, dead 2019.
Read more about Grafik
Read more about Claes Folcker
nr 988 4330
Claes Folcker
(1940-2019), Sverige
Claes Folcker (b. 1940), 359/360, Baggensstäket, signed, subject: 52x70,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Claes Folcker (f. 1940), 359/360, Baggensstäket, signerad, motivet: 52x70
Claes Folcker, Swedish painter, draughtsman and illustratör born 1940, dead 2019.
Estimate: | 600 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Auction date: |
Monday October 19 2015 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
19/10 16:16:03 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
Oct 19
Grafik
På Tema Grafik den 19 oktober har vi samlat etsningar, litografier, etsningar och träsnitt av konstnärer som Hans Arnold, Reidar Aulie, Enrico Baj, Alexander Calder, Marc Chagall, James Coignard, Cor ...Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Claes Folcker
Claes Folcker, Swedish painter, draughtsman and illustratör born 1940, dead 2019.Read more about Claes Folcker
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: baggensstäket claes folcker färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
9037 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 18:08 -
9038 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:12 -
9036 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Camilla Pyk (b. 1966), Sweden. Signed, numbered 51..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:55
-
8264 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jan Roede. Signed, numbered 87/100, dated 1993. Li..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:29 -
9084 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 18:41 -
9064 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lasse Ã…berg (b. 1940), Sweden. Height: C upplaga m..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 19:28